Mass attack web injection malware on compromised WordPress website...

See retirable jQuery libraries: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/b49d46b7ceacdfe1223ed97aad0b4d598b848e64275346222adb405ffff60909

Errors in hoverintent.js for instance

error: undefined variable js.parentNode
error: line:1: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement:
error: line:1: var js.parentNode = 1;
error: line:1: …^
Use === for ==

Google Safebrowsing flags: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=urbanlites.net&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1

Javascript included from a blacklisted domain. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:BLK:2
Javascript: -urbanlites.net

Scan report: https://www.virustotal.com/pl/url/b0f4e42c958d552822e6ab5a7893015ffa7c9bd839253572b174b75b7bb45bc3/analysis/1496616853/

WordPress version outdated: Upgrade required. version 4.3.11
Outdated WordPress Found: WordPress under 4.7.5

Outdated plug-ins: WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

itro-popup 4.6.3 latest release (5.0.2) Update required
http://www.itroteam.com
woocommerce 2.4.6 latest release (3.0.7) Update required
https://woocommerce.com/
ubermenu
wp-featured-content-slider latest release (2.6)
http://www.iwebix.de/featured-content-slider-wordpress-plugin/
LayerSlider
sp-faq latest release (3.2.5)
woocommerce-product-archive-customiser 0.5.0 latest release (1.0.5) Update required
https://wordpress.org/plugins/woocommerce-product-archive-customiser/
wp-testimonial-widget 1.0.2 latest release (2.0) Update required
http://www.starkdigital.net
contact-form-7 4.2.2 latest release (4.8) Update required
https://contactform7.com/

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 admin admin
2 mamunnu mamunnu
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

Warning Directory Indexing Enabled
In the test we attempted to list the directory contents of the uploads and plugins folders to determine if Directory Indexing is enabled. This is an information leakage vulnerability that can reveal sensitive information regarding your site configuration or content.

/wp-content/uploads/ enabled
/wp-content/plugins/ disabled
Directory indexing was tested on the /wp-content/uploads/ and /wp-content/plugins/ directores. Note that other directories may have this web server feature enabled, so ensure you check other folders in your installation. It is good practice to ensure directory indexing is disabled for your full WordPress installation either through the web server configuration or .htaccess

Linked iframe: -http://urbanlites.net/calculator/

Persistent malware site, consider these scan results with A-status: https://sritest.io/#report/8600b4f7-1618-46fe-8e67-335b3dc7b235
List of blacklisted external links: 431

More insecurity and recommendations here: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=urbanlites.net

Consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Furbanlites.net%2Fproduct%2Fgrape-high-24mg-premium-e-liquid-refil-10ml-x-3-bottles-for-shisha-pen-electronic-cigarette%2F

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)