See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=115407
Caught via IDS, see: http://rules.emergingthreats.net/blockrules/emerging-rbn-malvertisers-BLOCK.rules
And another one here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=113555
Redirects to: /?framerequest=1 lands at the spam page htxp://pbid.pro-market.net/engine?site=110930;size=1x1;category=;kw=%25u4E0A%25u6D77%25u7ECF%25u6D4E%25u9152%25u5E97
redirecting to spam adverts
hidden iFrame to htxp://27.14.164.124.adsl-pool.sx dot cn/?framerequest=1&refurl=
[nothing detected] (metarefresh) 27.14.164.124.adsl-pool.sx dot cn/?framerequest=1
status: (referer=27.14.164.124.adsl-pool.sx dot cn/)saved 43414 bytes b7e7c1884fe32e89f3e09463a1c765305db59e1a
info: [meta refresh] URL=domains.googlesyndication dot com/apps/domainpark/domainpark.cgi?client=ca-dp-bodis013js&ref=&output=html&s=adsl-pool.sx.cn
info: [script] 27.14.164.124.adsl-pool.sx dot cn/
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: line:13: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement:
error: line:13: }if (TemplateDisplayKeywords.length > 0){var KeywordsOutput = “”;for (var Index=0; Index<4; Index++){KeywordsOutput += “
error: line:13: …^ (this is an error in framerequest=1, functioning in a scrapersite for linkspam)
error: line:3: SyntaxError: missing = in XML attribute:
error: line:3: Adsl-pool.sx.cn - Adsl-pool and Asl<meta name=“description”
error: line:3: …^
file: b7e7c1884fe32e89f3e09463a1c765305db59e1a: 43414 bytes
Also found here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=115411 misbehaving in Spam brute-force attacks, offensive behavior: http://www.bizimbal.com/odb/details.html?id=1211882
polonus