My site = infected ?

My website michaelkire.dk had been infected with the Zeus botnet, but I got rid of it. The problem is that avast says my site is infected and the infected address is michaelkire.dk. Can you help me getting that fixed?

zulu analyser
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/d20669409b8246c8fadf77219b5ebaa9-1338588190

I checked two random javascript files on your site and found no suspicious patterns, but then again, I wasn’t able to fully review the site.

!Donovan,

This site had some bad rep, and is/was a known Zeus C&C, but according to VirusWatch now dead since 2012-05-26 11:30:56

The site has outdated, so vulnerable Wordpress and this is flagged at Sucuri’s: Wordpress internal path: /home/michaelk/public_html/wp-content/themes/twentyeleven/index.php (could have been the cause of infections)
michaelkire.dk/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/jquery.ui.datepicker.min.js?ver=1.8.16
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
suspicious
Not much here: hxtp://urlquery.net/report.php?id=62648
WOT flags the site as a Phishing site, bad web rep. Bright Cloud gives it a red 10 index,
High Risk
There is a high probability that the user will be exposed to malicious links or payloads, in cat. bot net
And bingo here: htxps://zeustracker.abuse.ch/monitor.php?host=michaelkire.dk (Zeus offline 508 status)
Zeus dropzones: 2012-05-24 michaelkire dot dk/htaccess/frmjj/gate.php offline 508

URL Domain Result: Blacklisted in multiple real-time domain blocklists,
BitDefender’s TrafficLight still blocks the site as malcious.
If the site is really & finally cleansed, you could report a possible FP here: http://www.avast.com/contact-form.php?loadStyles,

polonus