My site is blocked as URL:Mal

My site https://www.ziply.ru is blocked, here is a printscreen -
http://joxi.ru/vAWYwdqugJdnmW

I have fully checked my server and didn’t found any viruses\malwares.
How can I check why does Avast blocks it and how I can prevent i from blocking?
Thank you.

→ http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/572e625eeb20ce2e4505259420f66d4b-1425451431

Thanks, that is a good site to check!
As I see it is categorized as “Phishing page for ebay”.
My site allows to buy abroad (ebay,aliexpress, amazon) in local language and without paypal.
It is not suggested as “ebay” to anyone…
How can I fix this abuse?
Thank you

Unmaskparasites http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=www.ziply.ru

What can I get from this report?
That I have one hidden link to google tag manager?

  • Blacklisted
  • TLD risk
  • Phising site
  • Supicious domain name
  • Malicious scripts/pages
  • Browser differences

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/25a8074187f57bad823c4f6868ab311f-1425451404
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/b4475681c20162f55fe68a435d88cb2c5000af518930537f8d055da0989e041e/analysis/1425451446/
http://online3.drweb.com/cache/?i=90fe12b62949196a397b9159370f9a53
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/ziply.ru/
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1425450384564
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1425450391390
https://www.malwares.com/report/report_hostname.mws?hostname=www.ziply.ru
http://dnscheck.pingdom.com/?domain=www.ziply.ru

Thank you,

[ol]- From http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1425450384564 I found some blacklisted js library that I used, and removed it, now no more blacklisted componenets.

  • TLD of ru has risk 75 - don’t think I can do something about it…
  • Phising site - How can I fix it???
  • Browser differences - What does this means? Where did you found it?[/ol]

Hi, this website was blocked back in 2012, so I hope that whatever the reason was, it is now okay – I am unblocking it ;-)!

Thank you!