My site is in your blacklist (on quttera and google is clean) please remove

My site is in your blacklist while on quttera and google is clean. What I have to do to remove it from your list?
http://www.contrappunti.info/online/

PHP is outdated and needs to be updated ASAP.
User Enumeration is possible.

Site compromised: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.contrappunti.info/online/

Tons of blacklisted external things: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.contrappunti.info

Vulnerable JQuery: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/26283dce0c052ba42e290a832c93ec3807562af23bdc7a7818fd16d818ebad0f

Insecur headers: https://securityheaders.io/?q=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.contrappunti.info%2Fonline%2F

Blacklisted by 3 vendors: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/a1379b44182df3548c2a7ea541ff458b8333addacf0d46bc93606ff5fd825fc7/analysis/1461267598/

Norton safe web >> https://safeweb.norton.com/report/show?url=contrappunti.info

Threats found: 36 > Web Attack: Mass Injection Website 5

IP history is bad > https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/62.149.140.19/information/
enormus amount of domains on that IP

On this link the result is OK GREEN FREE! https://safeweb.norton.com/report/show?url=contrappunti.info
i didn’t understand you!

Maybe Norton did remove the detection, but theres still more than enough stuff that needs to be done to secure the site and to hopefully not having this happen again.

Yesterday Norton safeweb was showing detection, they may have rechecked it and removed the warning

See IP history > https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/62.149.140.19/information/
enormus amount of domains on that IP
click more button under list(s) for more info, you may need to click several times

Hi, it is already notdetected.