My website is marked as infected

Hallo,
I have a problem. My website http://gce-bg.zettahost.bg is marked as infected (URL:Mal). While scanning with other software it is claimed as clean. What is the problem and why is Avast keep blocking it?
Best regards
eng. Diyan Hristev

Problems on that IP/ASN:
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1428655682117
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1428655972578

DNS problems:
http://dnscheck.pingdom.com/?domain=gce-bg.zettahost.bg

Blacklisted:
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/83.125.22.169.html

IFrames used (security risk):
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/gce-bg.zettahost.bg

No doctype specified and other website programming errors:
http://validator.w3.org/check?uri=gce-bg.zettahost.bg&charset=(detect+automatically)&doctype=Inline&group=0

If you believe everything is fine, ask avast to review the website :
https://www.avast.com/contact-form.php?subject=VIRUS-FILE