my website www.sprachkurs-niederlaendisch.com should be infected pretends Avast

Hello,
My website http://www.sprachkurs-niederlaendisch.com is blocked by Avast on both my Chrome and Pale Moon browsers.
However I cannot find anything.
How/where can I find out what the problem is if any?
Thanks a lot,
Richard

IP is blacklisted:
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/0b55c2d2a79ae723b6dcd328bdaaf8d5-1412255743
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/66.96.160.144.html

Malicious websites on the same IP/ASN;
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1412255932066

Content delivery network. (doesn’t sound reliable)
https://www.webhostinghero.com/who-is-hosting/
Location: Seattle, Washington, United States
IPv4 Address: 66.96.160.144
Hostname: 144.160.96.66.static.eigbox.net
Nameservers: ,
Whois: Click Here
ISP: THE ENDURANCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC.
Content Delivery Network: -
Last Update: October 2, 2014

DNS problems:
http://dnscheck.pingdom.com/?domain=www.sprachkurs-niederlaendisch.com
https://manage.centralnic.com/support/domain_doctor/www.sprachkurs-niederlaendisch.com

Insecure headers:
https://securityheaders.com/test-http-headers.php

Certificate mismatch:
https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=sprachkurs-niederlaendisch.com

If you believe the domain should not be blocked you can use the contact form on avast’s website to ask avast to review your site and unblock it.

Also answered the victim, that this is probably because of a general IP block and he should seek an exclusion for his domain via an avast! team member via www.avast.com/contact-form.php. The domain has DNS SOA problems as well.

polonus

Hi,
The domain was blocked almost a year ago due to this URL:
theory.sprachkurs-niederlaendisch.com/400_300_250.html
which lead to more malicious content on other domains. I hope the issue has been fixed already and your domain is clean, so I am unblocking it right now;-)!