Need Help for Unblocking Site

I’am sorry because I can’t write in english
because I am from Indonesia.

I need help for Unblocking Site :

  1. http://optima-exchange.com/update/updateOPT.inf
  2. http://optima-exchange.com/helpdesk/grahamas.html

Thankyou for your help

Best regards
MUJIANTO

Please ‘modify’ your post change the URL from http to hXXp or www to wXw, to break the link and avoid accidental exposure to suspect sites, thanks.

Suspicous
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8358
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8360
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8361

ERROR
http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=optima-exchange.com

Wepawet
http://wepawet.iseclab.org/view.php?hash=9d93fe8fe57a4056f47589ec37328a8c&t=1321278733&type=js
http://wepawet.iseclab.org/view.php?hash=54a09f4503f964774f5cc5243ff1c19c&t=1321279995&type=js

Update, this 202 . 152 . 22 . 117 address is the problem as your link is redirected to that address, image1. This is for a site in Indonesia (image2), it is this site that the avast network shield is blocking as malicious.

The hXXp://optima-exchange.com IP address is different and in the USA, image3.

and that URL seems to be dead
http://www.downforeveryoneorjustme.com/http://202.152.22.117/helpdesk/grahamas.html

VirusTotal
http://www.virustotal.com/url-scan/report.html?id=f0e277eddfc1165ccc26b90d966d999c-1321278336

Pondus,

You are right, inconclusive report because unaivalable site (according to the details here}: http://siteinspector.comodo.com/public/reports/626346

polonus