No malware detected, but suspicious website!

See: SE visitors redirect: http://killmalware.com/rosmolprom.ru/#
SE visitors redirects
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: -http://ifyoucan.ru/miss.php?r=rosmolprom.ru/&p=
213 sites infected with redirects to this URL
Zulu Zscalers flags as suspicious: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/79617f903d4a6bab7a96f2e624c3868c-1438440079
Quttera detects:
index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level.
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to htxp://grame.ru/honda.php.
File size[byte]: 0
File type: Unknown
Page/File MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000

So javascript check is suspicious and Please check this list for unknown links on your website:

-http://top100.rambler.ru/top100/ → ’ ’
-http://top100.rambler.ru/top100/ → ‘’
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000 blocked by uMatrix for me in Google Chrome.

No alerts here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1438440705304
A 404-not found: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://rosmolprom.ru
Also prevented from loading: uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://top100-images.rambler.ru/
On http://rosmolprom.ru/inc/java/script3.js
read here: http://www.exedb.com/systemfiles/javascript[3].js.html Zulu Zscaler flags as suspicious!

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Update: See: http://killmalware.com/rosmolprom.ru/#
Missed: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/6783656d589207035640f6a4f9ea5fb66533ea41283c84f871b5469459dda280/analysis/
and here: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/rosmolprom.ru
and here: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/rosmolprom.ru
See location redirect to: -http://grame.ru/honda.php here: http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Frosmolprom.ru&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
x-cache MISS from -t7.ht-systems.ru ?
x-cache-lookup MISS from -t7.ht-systems.ru:6666 ?

Links → -http://rosmolprom.ru → -http://rosmolprom.ru/inc/java/script3.js → -http://www.rosmolprom.ru/dileram.html

Redirect location = -http://ifyoucan.ru/miss.php?r=rosmolprom.ru/&p= * → - http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js

polonus