Not a scamsite, still infested?

See: Note: It looks like your site has returned a 500 Error. In some cases the firewall or a bad bot utility will block the use of this tool: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=www.iamp-office.com%2Fwp-content%2Fthemes%2Foxy%2F&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
On IP: https://www.scumware.org/report/119.81.38.15.html & https://otx.alienvault.com/indicator/ip/119.81.38.15
Sucuri gives it as safe, but see the code: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.iamp-office.com
Not a scam: https://www.scamadviser.com/check-website/iamp-office.com
Just fortinet to flag: https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/3c6a26cf61f9e5df553b2751b70a0d78396b941193a70049c42451016e9081d7/details
and http://urlquery.net/report/af97a897-86ef-41dd-9b44-1926621c2f72
wp-json malcode → Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C: OK
Web Server:
nginx
X-Powered-By:
None
IP Address:
-119.81.38.15
Hosting Provider:
A Small Orange LLC
Shared Hosting:
102 sites found on -119.81.38.15

polonus