Not detected at VT? A earlier SoakSoak mal-iFrame infection from 7 days ago!

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/4d97ebe7ddeab98a57bd874f30d029d03bb344415b74cdcee366002eeac79d43/analysis/
Blacklisted external links:
htxp://t.co/1p6qs4m8la
htxp://t.co/l7x35issfx
htxp://t.co/upunzcvfch
htxp://t.co/aqbqpd022e
htxp://t.co/bhwdjap8ru
Blacklisted domain/host: t dot co

CMS issue: Wordpress Version 4.0 based on: htxp://www.carlinigroup.com/wp-admin/js/common.js
WordPress theme: htxp://www.carlinigroup.com/wp-content/themes/senna/

Website Malware mwjs-iframe-injected530?v27 htxp://www.carlinigroup.com/wp-includes/js/json2.min.js?c38e6b
Read: https://wordpress.org/support/topic/re-occurring-malware-problem
Similar on attack code: http://ninjafirewall.com/malware/index.php?threat=2014-12-23.05
Re: http://security.stackexchange.com/questions/76014/exploit-soaksoak-injected-in-wordpress

Blacklisted: http://safebrowsing.clients.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=carlinigroup.com

pol

html
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/b381a4529b158afc38859c902516b4d99541ffbc71b7e980e3be05e66c6931fc/analysis/1420417655/

js file
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/8268f62ddb61f5be908c37ce5ba129227b1f9086b361b9e4e34d58293f8d1dbf/analysis/1420417770/

Norman/BlueCoat confirms detection

json2.min.js: SoakSoak.A