Not only Quttera detects.....

htxp://www.alleng.ru/ is present in the Dr.Web database of unwanted sites!
Sucuri just finds outdated software: Outdated Web Server Nginx Found Vulnerabilities on nginx nginx/1.0.15
Two suspicious pages: http://killmalware.com/alleng.ru/

 <div id="ambn92038"></div> 

added to the code of the website, a Div tag

div—tag (or element), abbreviation of division. A generic container for blocks of content, such as images and paragraphs of text. Can be uniquely identified by an id to hook into a CSS style sheet.
Quote info credits: Liam McDermott,
Quttera detects 7 malicious files and 205 suspicious files on this website: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/alleng.ru
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -fitzgerald.narod.ru
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -znaniya-sila.narod.ru
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -www.floranimal.ru
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -autocontext.begun.ru
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -informic.narod.ru
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -autocontext.begun.ru
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -informic.narod.ru

The suspicious files Detected reference to suspicious blacklisted domain -n.lcads.ru
See: http://urlquery.net/queued.php?id=351226570
See: http://urlfind.org/?site=alleng.ru (links may not be safe - do not click)

polonus