Nothing detected but blocked by avast Networkshield

See: http://www.virustotal.com/url-scan/report.html?id=580cf1c1b1093fbf3809a9a91c9ce062-1325792908 Try to scan: -http://topnotchgalena.com/.sys.php?action=fbgen&v=5
see: http://camas.comodo.com/cgi-bin/submit?file=536f4fa91f5e33c32a0c91f26f65de57fe608d7824484a963d65dd2f7fe16c0a&iframe=
and there is a internal server error?? (maybe because of the netshield blocking)
Poor on WOT web rep: http://www.webutation.net/go/review/topnotchgalena.com
Recent found various instances of “unknown_html”
Also blocked by Bitdefender’s TrafficLight url checker as “detected elements that may harm your computer” and site has a history of launching Win-Trojan/Koobface.64512.B, TR/Spy.Gen2, TR/Downloader.Gen, Worm/Koobface.AX, TR/Spy.Gen…
Good the avast networlshield blocks this site, because of this live malware:
search for MD5 hash = 0e8250ccdd02b7a23f42f897961bcfba
e.g.: http://www.nictasoft.com/ace/md5/0E8250CCDD02B7A23F42F897961BCFBA
avast detects: http://www.virustotal.com/file-scan/report.html?id=08fce32fc818de0ac3eeab9914afb3a9e19807ef2bc749b922725d4f5173354b-1325799882
malware associated with Danginex, see: http://anubis.iseclab.org/?action=result&task_id=1a1252224a8c7d3e4556a9d29d31fb3a6

polonus

Norman lab

I dont see any mal content in this page. hence not adding detection