Offensive html code -iframe on website...

See: http://killmalware.com/unnia.es/
Similar in same malware campaign: http://sakrare.ikyon.se/log.php?id=82767
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/67ddcc8121aafe2c9c36160f31ab513fb6e14a9167b0fabd3b6c4b8f2f64e641/analysis/#additional-info
Detected hidden iframe tag to ‘-mbcobretti.com’
Blacklisted: http://yandex.com/infected?l10n=en&url=unnia.es
Re: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=unnia.es
Website Malware MW:IFRAME:HD202?v02 htxp://unnia.es/contacto.aspx
Look here: http://www.google.com/url?q=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.rexswain.com%2Fhttpview.html&sa=D&sntz=1&usg=AFQjCNHtE6mWLTxJcEDbBI6l83XLT8Xg0w
Custom errors -Fail and warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=unnia.es

polonus

See the website tracker tracker report attached.
The links in this report are just for security research puposes and should not be opened inside a browser! ads, tracker and analytics detected.
WOT alerts https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/rubiconproject.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup &
https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/pulsepoint.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup

polonus