Once blacklisted website still with issues...likely compromised!

See: -http://www.amerigenpharma.com
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.4.2 : -http://www.amerigenpharma.com/wp-content/themes/amplus_v1.2/scripts/jquery-1.4.2.min.js?ver=5d685af5840700f068654e6e6e58e64e
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
flowplayer - 3.2.4 : -http://www.amerigenpharma.com/wp-content/themes/amplus_v1.2/scripts/flowplayer-3.2.4.min.js?ver=5d685af5840700f068654e6e6e58e64e
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/flowplayer/flowplayer/issues/381
swfobject - 2.2 : -http://www.amerigenpharma.com/wp-includes/js/swfobject.js?ver=5d685af5840700f068654e6e6e58e64e-20120417
jquery.prettyPhoto - 3.0.1 : -http://www.amerigenpharma.com/wp-content/themes/amplus_v1.2/scripts/prettyphoto/js/jquery.prettyPhoto.js?ver=5d685af5840700f068654e6e6e58e64e
Info: Severity: high
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2013-6837&cid=3
Info: Severity: high
https://github.com/scaron/prettyphoto/issues/149
https://blog.anantshri.info/forgotten_disclosure_dom_xss_prettyphoto
jquery.prettyPhoto - 3.0 : (active1) -http://www.amerigenpharma.com/wp-content/themes/amplus_v1.2/scripts/prettyphoto/js/jquery.prettyPhoto.js?ver=5d685af5840700f068654e6e6e58e64e
Info: Severity: high
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2013-6837&cid=3
Info: Severity: high
https://github.com/scaron/prettyphoto/issues/149
https://blog.anantshri.info/forgotten_disclosure_dom_xss_prettyphoto
jquery - 1.7.2 : (active1) -http://www.amerigenpharma.com
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
5 vulnerable libraries detected

Wordpress internal path: /home/amerigenpharma/public_html/wp-content/themes/amplus_v1.2/index.php
WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

job-manager latest release (0.7.25)
http://wp-jobmanager.com/
flickr-photostream latest release (3.1.8)
http://miromannino.it/projects/flickr-photostream/
jquery-collapse-o-matic latest release (1.7.0)
http://plugins.twinpictures.de/plugins/collapse-o-matic/
wp-chgfontsize latest release (1.8)
http://www.rodenas.org/blog/2007/03/08/wp-chgfontsize/
contact-form-7 latest release (4.4)
http://contactform7.com/

pol