Only Bitdefender's TrafficLight to alert site?

See: http://maldb.com/www.autocheck-xtreme.com/
Conditional redirects found. Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: htxp://50284.sex-yes.org/url?sa=d&source=web&cd=42&ved=0f1p1mren&url=http://autocheck-xtreme.com/&ei=2zmtfk3j5a62ri2ozfm49ji1pw==&usg=jkxzbku4zhenk2my2hnugx&sig2=-khpkkiviw6rnpmvchm-pq
Redirect to this URL found in 0 sites
Weird, nothing detected here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/b8f206534cdf3374fd661aee8091612fafaca5cd742e9fc564e1dd69fe04a801/analysis/
Bitdefender’s TrafficLight extension blocks.
External link to: htxp://www.lifelinehosting.net/ blocke dby Google as malicious. → https://www.google.nl/interstitial?url=http://www.lifelinehosting.net/index.html → but the redirect from there isn’t flagged: htxp://websitesglobal.com/
While there were DNS issues there → : http://dnscheck.sidn.nl/?time=1392566448&id=1736113&view=basic&test=standard
detailed: http://dnscheck.sidn.nl/?time=1392566448&id=1736113&view=advanced&test=standard

Has site been cleansed, since?: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.autocheck-xtreme.com%2F
ZuluZscaler does not think so: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/9d3f01c3a48c418dba10b37e0fda4f33-1392566059 (100/100% malicious)
On IP also see this malcode: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses?id=11892218

I would not like to visit site. They have been doing it before, hidden links to infected webpages, see:
http://www.unmaskparasites.com/security-tools/find-hidden-links/site/?siteUrl=www.autocheck-xtreme.com

polonus

The redirection is most likely done by php (or some other server-side script), so I was unable to create a multistring detection, but I blocked the URL.
Thanks!
Honza

Hi HonzaZ,

You are welcome, good avast! users now are protected.

polonus

P.S. See that here it could not be verified: http://kb.bothunter.net/ipInfo/nowait.php?IP=74.118.68.229
ThreatSTOP had the IP in their IP-database: 74.118.68.229 1 connection from first seen 7 months ago last seen 6 months ago AlienVault threat danger level 4

D