Only blacklisted because it is on a list of malicious websites?

See: https://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/show_website?result=2&site=http%3A%2F%2F2933517.com
Suspicious code detected:
Object: hxtp://2933517.com/js/?=u0026amp%5C%5Cu0026%5C%5Cu0026app=com-d3
SHA1: 76a60223719393a72cfa116d239023f3c6b392de
Name: Suspicious-WI.

Prabably OK. iFrame:

Given as benign: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/f1e8dc474a3573a08018355bb2a1e529-1465839641

Three configuration warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=2933517.com

Look at the issues here: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2F2933517.com%2Fjs%2Fswfobject_source.js
and the code error:

found JavaScript
     error: line:4: SyntaxError: missing } in compound statement:
          error: line:4: util.getRequestParameter; var FlashObject = deconcept.SWFObject; / for legacy support var SWFObject = deconcept.SWFObject; /* |xGv00|12f3bac2d2a43155a8555a3c07859656 */
          error: line:4: ...............

Probably one curly Braces to produce that error in JS Flash Player detection and embed.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)