Only blacklisted or something more serious?

Flagged here: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/alsharqpaper.net
Flagged thrice here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/b1185cf45cd7d5dd47ee5f6eb628c21392aa9742a92ba30879f5965ba44e140f/analysis/1405360060/
Blacklisted: Domain blacklisted by SiteAdvisor (McAfee): alsharqpaper.net - reference
Domain blacklisted by SpamHaus DBL: alsharqpaper.net -
Site probably compromised (hacked)- Site Potentially Harmful
See: http://www.rexswain.com/cgi-bin/httpview.cgi?url=http://www.alsharqpaper.net/&uag=MSIE+8.0+Trident&ref=http://www.google.com&aen=&req=GET&ver=1.1&fmt=AUTO
100/100% malicious: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/df7c8eeb7a54b8efb6933e415c983230-1405360517
Current status site unreachable?
Malcode dead on same IP: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?id=19311743

And bingo here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1405360780422
IDS alert for ET TROJAN Possible Compromised Host Sinkhole Cookie Value Snkz Threat Severity 2

See: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/alsharqpaper.net?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup

polonus