Only Quttera and Killmalware detect hidden malicious iFrames...

Hidden/Malicious iFrames
-speedchasekenya.com has hidden iframes.
Missed here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/311abc526bad7030e02b7a331be26f3f532623d8351cfb6a2348a966d4960b67/analysis/1461181462/
and here: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/speedchasekenya.com#blacklist-status
Quttera has it as: /index.html
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected malicious PHP content
Details: Website Potentially Defaced
Scanner output:
Scanning -http://speedchasekenya.com
Script loaded: -https://s.ytimg.com/yts/jsbin/www-embed-player-vflsd6MgI/www-embed-player.js
Script loaded: -https://s.ytimg.com/yts/jsbin/player-en_US-vfle03ctf/base.js
Script loaded: -https://www.google.com/js/bg/77fZgSzElsVit23TI-86wJ9bJC2plr_9grlQaWlH_5U.js
Script loaded: -https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js
Status: success

The code here is really harmless: https://stackoverflow.com/questions/4032094/malicious-javascript-what-it-does

This website is insecure.
75% of This website is insecure.
75% of the trackers on this site could be protecting you from NSA snooping. Tell speedchasekenya.com to fix it.

All trackers
At least 4 third parties know you are on this webpage.

-www.youtube.com Google
-shaaaaaaaaaaaaa.com
-syriafreedomforever.files.wordpress.com
-speedchasekenya.com

-Tracker could be tracking safely if this site was secure.
-Tracker does not support secure transmission.

http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://speedchasekenya.com
Nameserver DROWn vuln: https://test.drownattack.com/?site= ns1-lion.vivawebhost.com

polonus

Insecurity here: -https://syriafreedomforever.wordpress.com
Automattic abuse or Automattic condoned?!?
WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

ie-sitemode
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

Compromised sites will often be linked to malicious javascript in an attempt to attack users of your WordPress installation. Look over the listed javascript, you should be familiar with all scripts and investigate ones you are not sure. In addition removal of unneeded javascript will speed up your website.

-https://s0.wp.com/_static/??-eJyFkGEKwjAMhS9kVyc6/COeZeuykto2tWktenorTEScCoGE5OPxXmQJAr2yeQSWptY5Q7zOrTG8kr8A4VDHPkHj0D9hRT6BTw/W0YAWRGaIva67KjTRAheIkwPmCi1c3y2hvyCUv5iBFHp1EhEYbx+qgyUtgs0aPcs6axgpJzGRtVRkwVFDWgrP4ZXz+9dm6ugO7bZr1/t20+3MHZQVhtg=
//0.gravatar.com/js/gprofiles.js?ver=201616y
-https://s1.wp.com/wp-content/mu-plugins/gravatar-hovercards/wpgroho.js?m=1380573781h
-https://s2.wp.com/_static/??/wp-content/js/jquery/jquery.autoresize.js,/wp-content/mu-plugins/highlander-comments/script.js?m=1424115551j
-https://s0.wp.com/_static/??-eJyNkN1uwjAMhV9oIWOa2LhAe5bgutRpGmexQ9e3X4TUCrgovfLf+U6iY8dkgKNiVOvFNnglwPS38/Jm705DMSmUC0WxgXoU+1uwYOdiEzCviCm2FEmnpVnRSsdZgZvqXn/i6wt52sEEATdDEqh2HY9m2a+wOLAnq+NDfan3qMlBb7apX6nAZS6CYbGdFyuMUsDGXFyo2U+P0+akWgd4Zu5ngCKEMqc4tnz2CPrsNltda8psnQjqDbjNKaNIJX6G0/7zsH//Pn4dPvw/SZ/lcg==
-https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js?ver=20111117
-https://s1.wp.com/_static/??-eJyVyzEOgCAMAMAPiRXjAIPxLYINKWptoOj33dy9/eAREy9WZIWzGTlaIq6gD6liMeFY4x6obEYIgfHGgrwRpz7XDv5c+d5yznYanPfOjja/fEYvZQ==
-https://s.skimresources.com/js/725X1342.skimlinks.js
//stats.wp.com/w.js?52

-syriafreedomforever.wordpress.com
-Please contact the Certificate Authority for further verification.
Warnings
BEAST
The BEAST attack is not mitigated on this server.
Certificate information
This server uses a Domain Validated (DV) certificate. No information about the site owner has been validated. Data is protected, but exchanging personal or financial information is not recommended.
Common name:
*.wordpress.com
SAN:
*.wordpress.com, wordpress.com
Valid from:
2015-Sep-06 16:52:41 GMT
Valid to:
2018-Oct-14 11:29:26 GMT
Certificate status:
Valid
Revocation check method:
OCSP
Organization:

Organizational unit:
Domain Control Validated
City/locality:

State/province:

Country:

Certificate Transparency:
Not Enabled
Serial number:
01fbbd00172d9f64
Algorithm type:
SHA256withRSA
Key size:
2048
Certificate chainShow details
Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2Intermediate certificate
Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2Intermediate certificate
*.wordpress.comTested certificate

Not as bad as an F-Status, but a mediocre E-Status: https://securityheaders.io/?q=https%3A%2F%2Fsyriafreedomforever.wordpress.com%2F

Consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=https%3A%2F%2Fsyriafreedomforever.wordpress.com
and
http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=https%3A%2F%2Fsyriafreedomforever.wordpress.com

GoDaddy abuse or GoDaddy condoned: crl.godaddy.com
Crypto-report:
Please contact the Certificate Authority for further verification.
You have 1 error
Wrong certificate installed.
The domain name does not match the certificate common name or SAN.
Warnings
BEAST
The BEAST attack is not mitigated on this server.
Certificate information
This server uses an Extended Validation (EV) certificate. Information about the site owner has been fully validated by GoDaddy.com, Inc. to help secure personal and financial information.
Common name:
certificates.godaddy.com
SAN:
certificates.godaddy.com, www.certificates.godaddy.com
Valid from:
2014-Oct-08 17:34:19 GMT
Valid to:
2016-Oct-08 17:34:19 GMT
Certificate status:
Valid
Revocation check method:
OCSP
Organization:
GoDaddy.com, LLC
Organizational unit:

City/locality:
Scottsdale
State/province:
Arizona
Country:
US
Certificate Transparency:
Not Enabled
Serial number:
27c9500ea461f0
Algorithm type:
SHA256withRSA
Key size:
2048
Certificate chainShow details
Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2Intermediate certificate
certificates.godaddy.comTested certificate

polonus