Outdated WordPress CMS on hacked website...hosting with DNS issues!

See: http://killmalware.com/offertepagina.nl/#
WordPress Version
2.7
Version does not appear to be latest 4.5.2 - update now.
Ad- & tracking-blockers have many an external script link to block:
Scanning http://offertepagina.nl/
Script loaded: -https://s.ytimg.com/yts/jsbin/www-embed-player-vflSlcyQA/www-embed-player.js
Script loaded: -https://s.ytimg.com/yts/jsbin/player-en_US-vflBUz8b9/base.js
Script loaded: -https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js
Script loaded: -https://www.google.com/js/bg/l-S9HtQ-Ty6kP-nB2daKFnRgzBnUXHbDvxr32JjN4QA.js
Status: success
Script loaded: -https://static.xx.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2iOmR4/yU/l/en_US/TEjuMFgrSBC.js

Insecure IDs tracking detected: 60% of the trackers on this site could be protecting you from NSA snooping. Tell offertepagina.nl to fix it.

All trackers
At least 5 third parties know you are on this webpage.

-Facebook
-Google
-shaaaaaaaaaaaaa.com
-www.offertepagina.nl
-www.fruitkings.com -www.fruitkings.com

For reversed DNS: bad zone: Could not get name servers for ‘r6.host-services.nl’.

Fail for All Name Servers Responded
FAIL: While quering domain’s records, some of your name servers didn’t responded. Name servers which didn’t responded:
udp4:85.17.205.237

WARNING: Found stealth name servers:
nsauth0.aleto.nl.
nsauth1.aleto.nl.
nsauth2.aleto.nl.

Name Servers Agreement on Serial Number
WARNING: We found different serial numbers on your name servers, it’s OK if you had modified your zone recently.
195.248.77.2: 2015081500
195.74.65.5: 2015081500
85.17.205.237: 0
Having different serials on your name servers may show inconsistencies between name servers configuration (multiple masters), or communication errors (ACL and firewall issues).

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)