Over 100 instances of malware - PHISHING etc.

Re: https://urlquery.net/report/001a86cc-ced3-4d8d-9e22-25da1a02f58a
Re: http://isithacked.com/check/www.gmailcustomerservicenumber.us%2Fforgot-gmail-password.php (not detected)
Blacklisted: https://threatintelligenceplatform.com/report/emailservicehelp.com/k4ob3rDCal
mysql_native_password configuration leak…
Virus Total suspicious URLs analyser Failed Status: dangerous
BitDefender - malware site
Avira - phishing site
Netcraft - malicious site
Fortinet - malware site
Re: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&tgt=www.emailservicehelp.com%2Fenable-gmail-password-recovery-option.php&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
Retirable jQuery library: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/0db06541e370abd309dd33764c461abcaaeeb33f158297e8abb788f33de9b54d

F-Grade with recommendations: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=www.emailservicehelp.com

Issues: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.emailservicehelp.com

error: -www.emailservicehelp.com/javascripts/bootstrap.js benign

found JavaScript error: undefined function $
meaning PHP call to relatively undefined function, probably function in a different namespace.

Domain expired 5 May last. GoDaddy abuse.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)