PHISH not alerted by Avast!

Brought to my attention by Be Secure. Indeed redent PHISHING not being alerted: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://amazon.com-payment-verification-progress.norton-host.co.uk (website risk status 10 red out of 10).
Google Safebrowsing alerts.

polonus

ON IP I get



<b>Deprecated</b>:  preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in <b>/home/noevigi/public_html/includes/formvars.php</b> on line <b>48</b>



<b>Warning</b>:  Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/noevigi/public_html/includes/formvars.php:48) in <b>/home/noevigi/public_html/includes/functions.php</b> on line <b>1647</b>

<?xml version="1.0" encoding="iso-8859-1"?>
<!DOCTYPE html PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD XHTML 1.0 Transitional//EN"
  "http://www.w3.org/TR/xhtml1/DTD/xhtml1-transitional.dtd">
<html xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml" xml:lang="en" lang="en">
  <head>
    <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=iso-8859-1" />
    <title>Redirect</title>
  </head>
  <body>
    Redirecting to.. <a href="-[i]http://trafficbuddy.ga/login.php?[/i]">here</a>.
  </body>
</html>

Redirecting to: htxp://trafficbuddy.ga/login.php?
My Calendar padlock icon
trafficbuddy.ga
Alerts (1)
Insecure login (1)
Password will be transmited in clear to hxtp://trafficbuddy.ga/login.php
Infos (1)
Encryption (HTTPS) (1)
Communication is NOT encrypted → http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://trafficbuddy.ga
website risk status 10 red out of 10!
On blocklists and reputation cannot be completely cleared: http://www.borderware.com/lookup.php?ip=104.255.227.48

Problem Entries, (listings will cause email problems.)
1 “Spam” entries [12:28:05 25 Nov 2015 GMT+00].

Usage classification (only important if you run your own mailserver.)
Note: Active “exDUHL” entries mean that the IP/Network has been unblocked for some or all IPs from the DUHL.

Problem hostnames/domains (could cause email problems.)
Note:These entries are for URLs or email domains, the IPs that may show up as ‘spamvertised’ only indicate where the URL/Host was seen being sent from. Listings for IPs that are ‘spamvertised’ will not usually cause blocking problems unless the email contains the IP address as a URL

Current Listings (active)

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)