PHISHING on a website with a bad IP!

L.S.

Phishing detected: https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/69d14acc675538a8c761751fe19f81f5f234029ba91a81a575911f876fea6b1d/detection
and flagged here: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&tgt=langbrosleathers.com%2FDoc%2F4cc58ddcc317b3133fa1035154585b33&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
(see new Spry.Widget)
On that IP → http://www.cybercrime-tracker.net/index.php?search=217.174.152.200 (infested with Pony).

On this site: Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C: OK
Web Server:
Apache
X-Powered-By:
None
IP Address:
217.174.152.200
Hosting Provider:
NET INFO.BG JSCo.
Shared Hosting:
472 sites found on 217.174.152.200 Also consider -http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=https%3A%2F%2Flangbrosleathers.com (for research evaluation only).

Privacy issues: https://privacyscore.org/site/95393/
-Results from scanning URL: htxp://boysbs.com/2009/12/03/rgb//
Number of sources found: 3
Number of sinks found: 229

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)