Phishing site compromised - unknown_html_RFI_php

See: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.mentaletprana.fr
But no alerts here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=7279318
9 detections here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/abc4e04d7ee16beb19df0499fda3d4d73e840c7677412048e2e530db36429142/analysis/1383060513/
Server status: Code: 404, Content cannot be read!
Apache: 2.4.6, 2.2.25
PHP: 5.5.4, 5.4.20, 5.3.27
MySQL: 5.6.14, 5.5.32
IIS: 8.0, 7.5
Web application version:
Joomla Version 1.5.0 to 1.5.1 for: htxp://www.mentaletprana.fr/media/system/js/caption.js
Joomla version outdated: Upgrade required.
Blacklisted: https://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=mentaletprana.fr
See: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=ae04ba86a68bebd76dc60e1f906c5fb0cfde8996 (view with NS & RP extensions active and in a VM/sandbox)

pol

Site now given clean at maldb dot com: http://maldb.com/www.mentaletprana.fr/
Just left to check is Please check this list for unknown links on website:

htxp://www.vedanet.com/ → ‘david frawley’ http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=7289622 no alerts no browser identicality Google: 34789 bytes Firefox: 28658 bytes Diff: 6131 bytes

pol