www.vy.ma
my website was compromised from the host years ago and i changed and fixed that , now its on shopify and i cannot understand why is it blacklisted i just found out , please remove
www.vy.ma
my website was compromised from the host years ago and i changed and fixed that , now its on shopify and i cannot understand why is it blacklisted i just found out , please remove
Hi Abdeljalil2,
Your website is also being blacklisted by other engines → https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.vy.ma
Improvement propositions found through linting: https://webhint.io/scanner/eda85948-ce94-484c-920b-babed2113b84
Nothing in particular here: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=dnkubXxg~enc
IP flagged by one engine here: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/8edbbe679245d9745cf4381734909b0cd3837ccc13870fadb2d252ed7fd0569c/detection
Consider: https://www.shodan.io/host/23.227.38.65/raw
Report: https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php and wait for the final verdict from avast team,
they are the only ones to come and unblock.
polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)
Detection has been removed in 14.04.2020 at 05:10 AM.
Our virus specialists have now cleared its reputation in our database.With URLs this change should be instant, but it might take up to 24 hours with files.