Please unblock *.easybytez.com, *.easybytez.to, easyload.to
Those are long live trust site, please fix them
Thanks
Please unblock *.easybytez.com, *.easybytez.to, easyload.to
Those are long live trust site, please fix them
Thanks
I will have Polonus take a look at what is wrong.
I get a Code: 0, Content cannot be read! redirect Address ubreachable.
It might been because of this flagged: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8312071
INDICATOR-COMPROMISE Suspicious .pw dns query
They may be fixing this or already haveā¦ Blacklisted DNS IDS alert.
Intrusion alert notification read-> http://www.astaro.org/gateway-products/network-protection-firewall-nat-qos-ips/44893-suspicious-ru-dns-false-positives.html
At the moment seems OK, no avast! alerts. Empty your browser cache, and go there.
pol
Hello,
they will unblocked in next stream update.
Milos
Probably something went wrong with the last update because easybytez.com is now blocked again. Please fix it, because I had to disable avast to download from easybytez.
Thanks.
Could be on the base of this: https://www.virustotal.com/nb/ip-address/128.65.209.18/information/
Report to virus@avast.com. I think the detection is for the minifier plug-in code: -http://support.easybytez.com/jquery-1.4.2.min.js
as there are issues and it is no longer being maintained 8) - avast flags JS:iframe-CSU[Trj] or JS:ScriptPE-inf[Trj] on the compressor obfuscation.
polonus
Ok thank you.
I will report it!