PLEASE UNBLOCK OUR WEB PAGE!!!!! It's new news block build! Check before block!

Hello!

It’s again from www.ForexSovetnik.ru site administration your anti-virus program blocked our webpage again. We change our webpage appearance and add news block to our web page and probably because of it your program blocked our webpage. Please, check our web page and unblock it as soon as possible, course it’s didn’t contain any trouble information or any viruses.
Thank you in advance,
www.ForexSovetnik.ru site administration

Please stick to one topic for one problem it only duplicates effort for those trying to help.

You have received a reply on this topic, http://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=98303.0.

Zulu analyzer
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/084c312781e2db4436a4dd056a7026c0-1336826500

Hi forexsovetnik,

As far as I can establish from here it is an IP block, as IP address has been identified as risky by one/more sources.
Recently from that IP various malware was being spread: HTML/Infected.WebPage.Gen2, WORM/Vundo.odba file infector
together with a questionable toolbar download: WebToolbar.Win32.MyWebSearch.gen
Not from your domain, your domain has a green 80 index score at BrightCloud, meaning:

Low Risk
There is a low probability that the user will be exposed to malicious links or payloads.
That is good.
But from other domains on that particular IP Inintial 78.110.50.104 malware was being spread,
now all being closed or dead malware, the longest active infection was there active for 1080.5 hrs!
For instance vkontaktuedot ru infested the web with a vundo infested Adobe Flash Player. Vundo is very serious file infector malware
and may ruin a user’s computer fully and utterly!
And then the good guys have to suffer for the deeds performed by the baddies
and as a result all of that IP becomes blocked!
But you have to take that issue up with c33-w.ht-systems dot ru hosting that IP.
Some security issues for your site, trying to be as operative as I can be:
Check your Joomla for updates - Web application version:
Joomla Version 1.5.18 to 1.5.25 for: htxp://www.forexsovetnik.ru//language/en-GB/en-GB.ini
P3P OK - Dynamical Content OK - Server Full Version number hidden OK - Adobe Flash has some risks concerning LSO cookies -
Spamcheck secure, SafeBrowsing secure, WOT four green
External link OK hxtp://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/735be680da26051ac425890eef1cc955-1336829483

Stay secure and safe online,

polonus