Potentially suspicious file on website found...Yandex blacklisted - no AOS alert

See:
-http://www.mermeravm.com
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.4.2 : -http://www.mermeravm.com/js/jquery-1.4.2.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
1 vulnerable library detected

/index.html
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected potentially suspicious content.
Details: Detected potentially suspicious initialization of function pointer to JavaScript method write __tmpvar1668577788 = write; view code see image attached…

landing at apis dot google dot com etc: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.mermeravm.com%2Fjs%2Fjquery-1.4.2.min.js

Website is currently blacklisted by Yandex! wXw.mermeravm.com
contains malicious code
According to Yandex, the site contains malicious code that may infect your computer with a virus or get access to your personal information.

polonus