Problem access to my website

The website was again developed in its entirety, ceasing to use flash technology and moving to use a content manager such as Wordpress.
The server was changed and an SSL certificate was added, which works perfectly.

But it didnt work with Avast Antivirus

https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.estudiorrbp.com.uy

Hi fedex_uy,

This needs updating: ninja-forms 3.2.3 latest release (3.3.3) Update required
http://ninjaforms.com/

3 vulnerable jQuery libraries detected: https://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/93c1a8a191635f31ca416b9d0d5db97c52d1c2082cbd8f365f35e0a2d0970932
(All code that one acquires at a certain moment one should also retire at a given mo :wink: ).

Your site or one or more of the 7 domains you share that IP with is still detected or blacklisted by Bitdefender and Fortinet’s: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/58c20a326db960998ce28d6692654ae43cf580647c84d43252339da7db666416/analysis/1528317870/

You probably scanned here earlier: https://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.estudiorrbp.com.uy
Your site has been blacklisted: -estudiorrbp.com.uy

Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C: OK
Web Server:
nginx
X-Powered-By:
None
IP Address:
-198.211.108.55
Hosting Provider:
ServerStack
Shared Hosting:
8 sites found on -198.211.108.55

Wait for an avast team member to give a final verdict, we here are just volunteers with relevant knowledge,
but cannot come to unblock as only avast team members can,

kind regards,

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Hello,
domain will be unblocked in next Streaming update.

Milos

Thanks!!

Check your site for accessibility and usability here https://www.host-tracker.com/InstantCheck/Create will help avoid many difficulties.

Would not like to recommend this check site, as the owner via GoDaddy,
and claims to reside in Ireland, the owner(s) of the website is using a service to hide their identity.

Remarks from Adguard, while beta-testing Adguard this interesting:
https://github.com/AdguardTeam/AdguardDNS/issues/239

Next thing, this is an uptime checker and accessibility checker, it is not a security checking service per se.
It is on a Microsoft Cloud and PaaS service, moreover it is not compliant to EU GDPR user regulations,
so no aprroved status according to EU regulations inside EU.
(info just for EU residents).
(ad-targeting browser-tracking performed by online advertising tracking service).

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold reconnaissance website security analyst and website error-hunter)