Problem blocking my site

Problem blocking my site because of HTML: Iframe-inf
hxtps://www.ciiima.com/

https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/https/www.ciiima.com

At VirusTotal no engines detected that URL: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/7ddf1344637fd769e65e65b1bf5eace159cc89a19912858bbd14af8dc6e310a9/details
6 detected URL-addresses on the CloudFlare IP-adress: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/ip-address/104.18.60.2/relations

See: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=d3d3Ll5bW1ttfC5eXW1g~enc

DOM-XSS scan produced: Results from scanning URL: -https://tv.ciiima.com/js/owl.carousel.min.js
Number of sources found: 34
Number of sinks found: 15

Has malicious adware pop-unders from propellerclick dot com:

Heads up! ZenMate Web Firewall blocked this site from loading as it's classified under Ads.-https://native.propellerclick.com/1?z=2737691 and 2737708 and -https://native.propellerclick.com/27/263cd4ec24c05cd58f5d81dd7d15d8ef Hints found through linting: https://webhint.io/scanner/b8c38ddd-e798-45a2-a0f3-cc9ff0af3517

Nothing here: http://www.isithacked.com/check/https%3A%2F%2Fwww.ciiima.com%2F

polonus

Report a false positive (select file or website)
https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

HTML code scan
https://www.virustotal.com/gui/file/0f9ee1adff3b957a6449e2591e87c4a770fe3e69ecf366d38f486655964999fe/detection