Real avast! Web Shield detection....

avast!Web Shield blocked a malcious site or file for htxp://www.wok.bydgoszcz.com/favicon.ico|{gzip}
as JS:Iframe-AMQ[Trj]
Malware detected: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.wok.bydgoszcz.com
External malicious elements: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/8dc9443c018a8ec63b21d8575357ee6d-1364226774
55 suspicious files found up by Quttera’s: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.wok.bydgoszcz.com
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected hidden reference to external web resource.
Details: Detected hidden iframe tag to ‘organdonationmaggie dot com’ this site can damage your computer…
→ http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=organdonationmaggie.com
Re: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=organdonationmaggie.com
IDS flags given on: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1593664
Detection completely missed here: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/ www.wok.bydgoszcz.com/
Also see: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=bydgoszcz.com

polonus