Real malicious jQuery javascript code on WordPress website detected!

Avast detects this malcode as JS:Iframe-EPR [Trj]. See: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/f73c265796b840b177dad075371d16e224ff8492fc1de0f545f3587ab832fbea/analysis/1467911755/
and https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/23f72749f51d3b7fb412e0d153fbcbbe8d96b823e141dd520f118bbe8173aefd/analysis/1465293997/

-http://theiowapersonalinjurylawyer.com
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://theiowapersonalinjurylawyer.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.11.0 : -http://theiowapersonalinjurylawyer.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.0
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
jquery - 1.11.0 : -http://theiowapersonalinjurylawyer.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.0
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
3 vulnerable libraries detected

WordPress Version
3.9.13
Version does not appear to be latest 4.5.3 - update now.

WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

shadowbox-js 3.0.3.10.2 latest release (3.0.3.10.2)
http://sivel.net/wordpress/shadowbox-js/
contact-form-7 3.8.1 latest release (4.4.2) Update required
http://contactform7.com/

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 admin admin
2 james james
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

Google Safebrowsing Blacklisted.

polonus