Redirect site parked, expired?

See: opec.lflink dot com,94.242.251.250,ns2.changeip dot org,Parked/expired, dynamic dns.
See: http://evuln.com/labs/opec.lflink.com/ Redirect to this URL found in 7040 sites.
because of: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/graeberphotography.com
Joomla Version 1.5.18 - 1.5.26 for: htxp://graeberphotography.com/media/system/js/caption.js
Joomla version outdated: Upgrade required.
It works fine except when the url was on facebook. When it was on facebook the site went to “htxp://opec.lflink.com/”
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/015f5bd0c5bd5c9f6fd5e56c57cf409f3b40a496670710e53a44baf24065e3b3/analysis/
Redirect site blocked by Google Safebrowsing.
IDS for Detected a Dynamic DNS URL → http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8896212
Unknown undetected now closed malware on IP: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses?id=9739173
Missed here or cleansed? → http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/83a30150dc0a136276fc23d2dda18bd7-1390168835

pol

Another redirect site: dubstep.dumb1 dot com,184.168.208.181,ns2.changeip dot org,Criminals, Detected a Dynamic DNS URL
Redirect from: http://maldb.com/gelios-vrn.ru/#redirects
See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8896506
a dead PHISH: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/phishing?id=3739087
See IP malware: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?sort=firstseen%20desc&domain=zlpjh.disrai.dumb1.com
See: http://labs.sucuri.net/?details=dubstep.dumb1.com
On the conditional redirect: http://productforums.google.com/forum/#!msg/webmasters/Yz7wKqrSy9s/faa978Q55oIJ
On sites that are or were affected: http://evuln.com/labs/dubstep.dumb1.com/

polonus