Remove site from Avast blacklist

Can you guys remove imagenporfavor.com from blacklist, I added adsterra code recently which apparently hosts malicious ads but I have removed the ad tags now. Site is now un-blacklisted from google webmaster and I just checked it with quttera.com as well.

Still on some blacklists
https://virustotal.com/nb/url/fc5c4af42ca78f188c351f49adff789ee02d71fc45c42341d6fb93a4900bc9e3/analysis/1466614780/

suspicious inline script found.
http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=imagenporfavor.com

avast detect > https://virusscan.jotti.org/en-US/filescanjob/2zxmazjbp3

Phishing site :
http://trafficlight.bitdefender.com/info?url=http://imagenporfavor.com

Upgraded to phishing site just a few hours ago :
http://fortiguard.com/iprep?data=imagenporfavor.com

Likely compromised :
https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.imagenporfavor.com

Bad IP history :
https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/104.18.44.112/information/

Webpage alerts on injection check: Injection Check

Suspicious Text before HTML

External links to be checked: Please check this list for unknown links on your website:

-http://www.luvimages.com → ‘tumblr images’
-http://frivgames.com → ‘friv juegos’

System Details:
Unable to properly scan your site. Unable to connect. → http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=+www.imagenporfavor.com
IP with CloudFlare abuse - adware. As a part of their security measures some shared hosting services will block this type of tool from scanning the sites they host. Avast URL:Mal detection in this case even on a webproxy!
Bitdefender blocks as a PHISH.

polonus

Sorry for the late reply :slight_smile:
The URL was unblocked 24.6.