Hello.
Please remove http://obiadomek.pl from blacklist.
Site is clean and safety.
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/b40eacbad1f4c51436ec1ec1a61ad7c7-1453561465
Hello.
Please remove http://obiadomek.pl from blacklist.
Site is clean and safety.
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/b40eacbad1f4c51436ec1ec1a61ad7c7-1453561465
avast is currently not blocking it.
It is blacklisted by Yandex and CleanMX and there are other problems :
http://www.web-malware-removal.com/website-malware-virus-scanner/?url=obiadomek.pl
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/3f8a166b227eb76bccd5f14a210ec5ad43cb8072977635e11aa0be059431c570/analysis/1453562622/
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1453563267154
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1453563280695
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/77.55.99.52.html
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/obiadomek.pl/
http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/62ef36f615fb556f6471dd5bc4f12e780a89dd4b0af98a71fb4b2e90b4047adc
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/obiadomek.pl
Witam .INFO.,
HTTP Server: Apache HTTP Server 2 (Outdated)
According to this report http://www.scumware.org/search.scumware
there was JS/Iframe.MA trojan detected onm that domain. See also: https://www.google.nl/search?q=77.55.99.52&oq=77.55.99.52&aqs=chrome..69i58j69i57.1570j0j7&sourceid=chrome&es_sm=93&ie=UTF-8
Bitdefender, Yandex and Fortinet flag this malware.
Detected jQuery libraries to be retired (zip file and store for later reference and mitigate):
htxp://obiadomek.pl
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.2.3 : xhttp://obiadomek.pl/wp-content/themes/obiadomek/js/jquery-1.2.3.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : xhttp://obiadomek.pl/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=bccf834736be62fe99f246cbb5388d88
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.11.3 : (active1) xhttp://obiadomek.pl/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=bccf834736be62fe99f246cbb5388d88
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
2 vulnerable libraries detected
Your WordPress CMS implementation seems secure, updated and patched. ![]()
The sources and sinks DOM XSS situation: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fobiadomek.pl
Found stealth name servers and found missing name servers and SOA Mname issue: http://www.dnsinspect.com/obiadomek.pl/1453564554
pozdrawiam,
polonus aka Damian (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)
Zrobiłem pełną aktualizację jquery.
Dzięki za pomoc.
I did a full update jquery.
Thanks for the help.
Cześć .INFO.,
Nie ma za co. Powrót strony do jej normalnego stanu. Nie ma blokowania.
Wszystkiego dobrego,
You are welcome. The site is back to normal. There is no blocking.
All the best,
polonus aka Damian