[RESOLVED] Web Shield blocks this site: bbs.kafan.cn, it's a false alarm!

Kafan Forum is the most famous Internet security forum in China, thousands of avast! users in China knew avast! in this forum. Definitely, at this time, there's no malicious content (something like HTML:RedirBA-inf [Trj] ) in the web pages, and this site is NOT the so-called URL:Mal site. I don't know why this happened, I hope this is just an accident. I wish a fix to this false alarm ASAP. Thanks.

This issue has been fixed with VPS:101026-0.

DUPLICATE THREAD

Please do not post in 2 different threads. You have posted in this thread as well as this one: http://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=65532.msg553388#msg553388. Thank you.

Hi, SafeSurf.
This is my thread, I posted this thread just because this board is for "News and a place to ask for help, also FP problems solving " .
The link you given is my reply for other’s thread.
Although the contents are same, the effects are not.

We do not encourage users to post in duplicate areas as this only creates confusion for users, helpers, and moderators. The initial thread is continuing to grow, so you may want to contribute there to help others.

Once this thread is resolved, you will need to close it by going back to your FIRST post, changing the beginning of the title to [RESOLVED] in front of the title to close it. Thank you.

Hi, SafeSurf.
This issue has been fixed with VPS:101026-0.
Thanks for your help.
Regards!