Scan advice not to visit web destination, but avast! does not block!

See: http://scanurl.net/?u=mest100.ru&uesb=Check+This+URL#results
and http://maldb.com/mest100.ru/ → Visitor redirects
confirmed: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/mest100.ru/rescan/
No alerts: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8200810
PHISH → http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/phishing.php?ip=80.93.62.50&sort=id%20DESC
Found to be blacklisted and likely compromised: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Fmest100.ru
http://www.yandex.com/infected?url=mest100.ru&l10n=en
Javascript check: Suspicious

<!–[if lte ie 6]> <link href=“/templates/beez5/css/ieonly.css” rel=…

Consider: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=62ddc53669a4ef41854870f43b9cf243767b7bcd

ZuluZscaler finds this suspicious external script: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=a72227cf377dcee869893b63d10f757040482dab
but this is Russian Board-Helper code and could be quite benign: http://forum.ru-board.com/topic.cgi?forum=13&topic=2577&start=255&limit=1&m=1
as this is confirmed for me here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/ed12c2d45ea47aad4c3653261d5fb01925d1d08a2873d74e4155165b46e0691a/analysis/1386336632/

polonus