See: http://killmalware.com/iddaatahminleri.com/# (iddaatahminleri dot com parked/expired)
Clean? - https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/62a9dd9b15d0dadae8d39dabc07e722d59ea3f9bc548e0df2a4f6df9dc6db08f/analysis/1415139443/
Here the SEO Spam is still given: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.iddaatahminleri.com
Vulnerable because CMS outdated:
Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress
Wordpress Version 3.3 or 3.4 based on: htxp://www.iddaatahminleri.com/wp-includes/js/autosave.js
All in One SEO Pack version: 1.6.15
WordPress directory: htxp://www.iddaatahminleri.com/wp-content
WordPress theme: htxp://www.iddaatahminleri.com/wp-content/themes/ESKI-soccerwp/
WordPress version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated WordPress Found: WordPress Under 4.0
IP blacklisted: http://www.ip-finder.me/5.152.192.218/
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/5.152.192.218/information/
Avast detects/detected JS:Redirector-FB [Trj] Nameserver issues: http://www.dnsinspect.com/iddaatahminleri.com/1415139840
List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 4
-counter.yadro.ru
-facebook.com *
-www.liveinternet.ru
-feeds.feedburner.com
- wXw.facebook.com/plugins/like.php?href=http:/wXw.iddaatahminleri.com/iddaa/sevilla-malaga-iddaa-tahminleri-1-eylul-2013&layout=standard&faces=false&width=450&action=like&colorscheme=light benign
[nothing detected] (iframe) wXw.facebook.com/plugins/like.php?href=http:/wXw.iddaatahminleri.com/iddaa/sevilla-malaga-iddaa-tahminleri-1-eylul-2013&layout=standard&faces=false&width=450&action=like&colorscheme=light
status: (referer=iddaatahminleri dot com/)saved 17920 bytes e21e5b05be459611071e774c64f158e4a51fb61b
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable e.getElementsByTagName(“head”)[0]
error: line:1: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement:
error: line:1: var e.getElementsByTagName(“head”)[0] = 1; (empty JavaScript function)
error: line:1: …^
suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds (incomplete) 204 bytes
suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds (incomplete) 0 bytes
error document
ErrorDocument 404 htxp://vip-rx-solutions.com/
polonus