SE redirect malware detected?

See: http://killmalware.com/qtecwebdesign.com/#
See: index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level.
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to hxtp://goo.gl/qSaO2y.
Code: 301, htxp://goo.gl/qsao2y
Redirect to external server!
Suspicious domain detected. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwblacklisted35
Location: htxp://glbonus.in/?partner=Pashkela
File size[byte]: 0
File type: Unknown
Page/File MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000

No detection here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1434525396227

Long OVERDUE SE redirect: https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=153159.5

Google Browser Diff:
Not identical

Google: 13855 bytes Firefox: 13909 bytes
Diff: 54 bytes

First difference:
rl(htxp://a.rmgserving.com/rmgpsc/7867/arrows.jpg)} #main-wrap{background:url(htxp://a.rmgserving.com/rmgpsc/7867/header-bg.jpg) top center no-repeat; background-size:100% 10…

External link check:
Please check this list for unknown links on your website:

htxp://glbonus.in/rg-erdr.php?_rpo=t nfwzfze&_rdm=qwb4wbsnf9 → ‘click here’
htxp://advexplore.com/sk-domsale.php?dom=glbonus.in&eds=ynjv → ‘informationen zu dieser domain’

See: http://www.rexswain.com/cgi-bin/httpview.cgi?url=http://www.qtecwebdesign.com/&uag=MSIE+8.0+Trident&ref=http://www.google.com&aen=&req=GET&ver=1.1&fmt=AUTO

polonus