SE redirection landing site flagged?

See: http://killmalware.com/docster.com/http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fdocster.com%2F
1 alert as suspicious: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/dd92a6381ec7152c9f5b78bf910b942ce354297ebe4d7c2c157bbb1b2f3ed8c7/analysis/
See bad web rep and third party alerts: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/smartnaturalinc.xyz?utm_source=addon&utm_content=warn-viewsc
Google Safebrowsing blacklisted = -http://www.cibonline.org/cache/mod_poll/7c7478fde2f89a23.php
-http://www.cibonline.org
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.2.6 : (active1) -http://www.cibonline.org/plugins/system/cd_scriptegrator/utils/js/jquery/jquery-latest.pack.js.php
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

pol

Nothing from Avast and also well dated Joomla…

Also get an insecure log-in: Docster - Communication: padlock icon
wXw.docster.com
Alerts (1)
Insecure login (1)
Password will be transmited in clear to -http://www.docster.com/index.php/component/comprofiler/login
Joomla 1.7 found in Meta Generator Tag.
Joomla Modules, Components and Plugins
The following modules were detected from the HTML source of the Joomla front page.
No modules were found passively in HTML source
The following components were detected from the HTML source of the Joomla front page.
search
comprofiler
The following plugins were detected from the HTML source of the Joomla front page.
No plugins were found passively in HTML source

Information Linked Javascript
/cometchat/cometchatjs.php
/media/system/js/core.js
/media/system/js/mootools-core.js
/media/system/js/caption.js
Compromised sites will often be linked to malicious javascript in an attempt to attack users of your Joomla installation. Look over the listed javascript, you should be familiar with all scripts and investigate ones you are not sure. In addition removal of unneeded javascript will speed up your website.

Not flagged here: http://www.isithacked.com/check/https%3A%2F%2Fwww.docster.com%2F

polonus