SE redirection on blacklisted website....

See: c8741.effete596.rsadvert.ru,31.31.204.164,ns1.parking.reg.ru,Parked/expired,
Abuse on parked site: http://www.dnsinspect.com/c8741.effete596.rsadvert.ru/1421417638 (check SOA record)
and re: http://whois.domaintools.com/rsadvert.ru
Flagged thrice: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/a42aa4cbcf9bdcc4a1a005a2776186f71cedf7e333ffc12e52326e1bce248e99/analysis/1421417669/
Domain is malicious: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=c8741.effete596.rsadvert.ru
Unable to properly scan your site. Unable to connect: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/c8741.effete596.rsadvert.ru
DNS-BH alerted: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1420168449025 (Same IP domain alerted)
Nothing here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1421417850986
urlopen error [Errno 113] No route to host…No Allow or Public header in OPTIONS response - Did not follow redirect to http://204.164/
Zone-issues…pn*wd…
AS for IP - historical badness: http://sitevet.com/db/asn/AS12695

polonus