SE redirection on hundreds of websites - here an example!

SE visitors redirects
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: htxp://gqillqigqilqigqiqlqiigqilqiiiqgg.esmtp.biz/1.php
231 sites infected with redirects to this URL
http://evuln.com/labs/redirect/gqillqigqilqigqiqlqiigqilqiiiqgg.esmtp.biz/
Nothing here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1427133732879
Malware Detected Critical
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://congdong37.net/faq.php?s=4bed9fb87ae2c3574b1107a153882301
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://congdong37.net/forum.php
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://congdong37.net/index.php?s=4bed9fb87ae2c3574b1107a153882301
Suspicious domain detected. Details: htxp://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwblacklisted35
Location: htxp://gqillqigqilqigqiqlqiigqilqiiiqgg.esmtp.biz/1.php → https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/c02af33d959527e69385136871886bef5812aed9810c9b08976748553a5efbb7/analysis/
IP in bad environment: https://zeustracker.abuse.ch/monitor.php?ipaddress=204.16.169.2
Listed in the Cyberwarzone - http://cyberwarzone.com/malicious-history-of-204-16-169-2/
See the health report: http://mxtoolbox.com/domain/27.118.16.31%20/
http://whois.domaintools.com/congdong37.net
3 migrations on http://www.who.is/nameserver/ns2.thienvietjsc.vn/

polonus