SE redirects - website with security issues!

SE visitors redirects → http://quttera.com/detailed_report/strsk.ru
Chain of redirects found:
to: htxp://yandexbot.cz.cc/in.cgi?40
13 sites infected with redirects to this URL
to: htxps://uni.me/
27 sites infected with redirects to this URL
index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level.
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to htxp://yandexbot.cz.cc/in.cgi?40.
http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/malware-entry-mwht291?v4
File size[byte]: 0
File type: Unknown
Page/File MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000
Netcraft risk status 1/10 - http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fstrsk.ru%2F
http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/malware-entry-mwhta7 found
Security Headers for http://strsk.ru/ 9 missing and 2 with warnings: scanned at -htxp://cyh.herokuapp.com/cyh

NS and SOA issues: http://www.dnsinspect.com/strsk.ru/1418255077

excessive header info proliferation: nginx/0.8.55 ?
Outdated Web Server Nginx Found: nginx/0.8.55
CRM API v3 404 Error in code!

Suspicious codelink status web rep → htxp://musecdn.businesscatalyst.com/scripts/4.0/jquery-1.8.3.min.js%22%20type=%22text/javascript%22%3E/x3C/script%3E’ (does not resolve)
http://adguard.com/en/adguard-report/musecdn.businesscatalyst.com/report.html

pol

Well this external redirect is/was downright malicious: htxp://yandexbot.cz.cc/in.cgi?40
Blocked by Google Safebrowsing. VT 7 detect: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/b0807c162c5c1a49f7016bd97fdfe6acc34d7b731d98de8013d080d21580c119/analysis/1418257120/

And also DrWeb URL scanner flags: htxp://yandexbot.cz.cc/in.cgi?40 redirects to htxps://uni.me/
htxps://uni.me/ is present in the Dr.Web database of unwanted sites!

Read who acquired that infamous sub-domain service - yes, Peter Kleissner & Associates: http://blog.kleissner.org/?p=667
So that is in good hands now.
Re: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1418257205967

polonus