SE visitors redirects from site...

Re: http://killmalware.com/cedarriverbeads.com/
Malware detected: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.cedarriverbeads.com/
Missed in this scan: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/2067aa6c82a73bfda785140a9a96ca89-1417371782
Site IP is into other abuse also and blacklisted: http://myip.ms/view/blacklist/1162407978/Blacklist_IP_69.72.240.42
How the SEO visitor redirect was wrought: http://sakrare.ikyon.se/log.php?id=78313
Attacktype (quoted from above aource):

SERP-hijacking – Search Engine Result Page hijacking means that visitors who found the site through a search engine are redirected to a site under the attackers control. This site might contain malware, false antivirus programs or just ads. Since only visitors that accessed the site through a search engine are affected it may take some time for the webmaster to notice that anything is wrong. The attacker usually create the redirection by uploading .htaccess files to the attacked account.

Redirect site is down: http://whatmyip.co/info/search/1/stxt/vipmedstars.com/k/1302039845/vipmedstars_com.html

polonus