SE visitors redirects not flagged on website? CloudFlare abuse again!

See: http://killmalware.com/ezpcrepair.co.uk/#
Quttera has it as suspicious: index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level.
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to -http://clcktrck.net/path/lp.php?trvid=10009%26trvx=ec6c1bfa%26search=Ez%20Pc%20Repair%26smid=o0xofxgBYxO5oX9bs8589655%26dom=ezpcrepair.co.uk
Not alerted here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/5757756ec6fa7ee67c5585fd652beeccba10b83edaff710c29554ad88ca4fd6f/analysis/1460820904/
Sucuri does not scan it and Is it Hacked does not get it because of getting:
Status codes
These should normally all be the same.

GoogleBot returned code 404
Google Chrome returned code 404

Where we see it is here: https://seomon.com/domain/ezpcrepair.co.uk/whois/
and the analysis when we scan with Redleg’s file viewer: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?tgt=http%3A%2F%2Fezpcrepair.co.uk&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1

For errors on redirect HTML validation see attached txt file.
For instance

Joining Values Of Repeated Attribute
could lead to XSS vulnerability:
http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fclcktrck.net%2Fpath%2Flp.php%3Ftrvid%3D10009%26trvx%3Dec6c1bfa%26search%3Dwww.ezpcrepair.co.uk%26smid%3Df9e3a3x4wn2wphoqkfvi8v6xlpqfn%26dom%3Dezpcrepair.co.uk
Script blockers will block this: -http://static.getclicky.com/
On this Advertisement Campain redirect site we reported earlier here: https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=175988.0

For the other redirect consider:
-http://www.skinmagazine.org/wrinkle-miracle-report/
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.11.1 : (active1) -http://www.skinmagazine.org/wrinkle-miracle-report/images/jquery-1.11.1.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

Scanner output:
Scanning -http://www.skinmagazine.org/wrinkle-miracle-report/
Script loaded: -http://static.getclicky.com/js
Script loaded: -http://www.skinmagazine.org/wrinkle-miracle-report/images/jquery-1.11.1.min.js
Script loaded: -http://www.skinmagazine.org/wrinkle-miracle-report/js/jquery.glue.min.js
Status: success
Script loaded: -http://in.getclicky.com/in.php?site_id=100833039&res=1024x768&lang=C&type=pageview&href=%2Fwrinkle-miracle-report%2F&title=Wrinkle%20Miracle%20-%20Discover%20a%20%245%20Solution%20to%20a%20Wrinkle%20Free%20Face&jsuid=3048950054&mime=js&x=0.5418612810317427
Detected library: jquery - 1.11.1
Load time: 2202ms

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)