SE visitors redirects on website with outdated CMS...

See: http://killmalware.com/sigmamubeta.org/#
WordPress Version
4.1
Version does not appear to be latest 4.3.1 - update now.
Script loaded: -http://sigmamubeta.org/wp-content/themes/smoked/js/domtab/domtab.js
See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fsigmamubeta.org%2Fwp-content%2Fthemes%2Fsmoked%2Fjs%2Fdomtab%2Fdomtab.js
Page not found: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://sigmamubeta.org
Warning: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=sigmamubeta.org

A 404 appearing

Home
January 7th, 2015
Welcome to WordPress. This is your first post. Edit or delete it, then start blogging!

Posted by admin in Uncategorized

&

<html><head><title></title></head> <frameset rows="*" frameborder="no" border="0" framespacing="0"> <frame src="http://wikipedia.org" name="mainFrame"></frame> </frameset> </html>

Cloudflare abuse probably been taken down or suspended…

Updates, re: https://www.christianheilmann.com/2006/06/09/stupid-tricks-with-javascript/
Was redirected to DV glue adsite with pop-up: -http://healthnews24.net/?subid=xb1sn9ycej
http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://healthnews24.net site should be blocked…aggressive pop-up ads
I reported to Adguard beta support…

pol