SEO chain of redirects on website!

See: https://totalhash.cymru.com/analysis/?785c951a8b971cfdef6f46eb71475c7930b09731
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/domain/dzjxjx.com/information/
System Details:
Running on: cloudflare-nginx
Unable to properly scan your site. Site returning error (40x): HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Code: 404,
Content cannot be read!
Google Browser diff.:
Not identical

Google: 506 bytes Firefox: 4837 bytes
Diff: 4331 bytes

First difference:
n 1970 00:00:00 gmt server: -cloudflare-nginx cf-ray: 23131a0f8cf0268a-fra <!–[if lt ie 7]> <![en

Website Risk Status: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://dzjxjx.com

Malware frame in code

<html><head><title></title></head> <frameset rows="*" frameborder="no" border="0" framespacing="0"> <frame src="htxp://clcktrck.net/path/lp.php?trvid=10003&amp;trvx=3721aa50&amp;search=&lt;&lt;keyword&gt;&gt;&amp;smid=&lt;&lt;subid&gt;&gt;&amp;dom=&lt;&lt;domain&gt;&gt;&amp;ssha=js" name="mainFrame"></frame> </frameset> </html>

Redirecting to: -http://www.dietreport.net/garcinia-cambogia/international.php?oid=1023&sxid=3l1c44i5q4u7

See redirect: -http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fclcktrck.net%2Fpath%2Flp.php%3Ftrvid%3D10003%26amp%3Btrvx%3D3721aa50%26amp%3Bsearch%3D%26lt%3B%26lt%3Bkeyword%26gt%3B%26gt%3B%26amp%3Bsmid%3D%26lt%3B%26lt%3Bsubid%26gt%3B%26gt%3B%26amp%3Bdom%3D%26lt%3B%26lt%3Bdomain%26gt%3B%26gt%3B%26amp%3Bssha%3Djs"+name%3D"mainFrame and see: -http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fdzjxjx.com%2Fcdn-cgi%2Fse%2Fjavascripts%2Fmodernizr.js

This is being blocked for me: uBlock₀ has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://in.getclicky.com/
Because of the following filter
||getclicky.com^

polonus