Should this domain be blocked?

Migrating all the time, see current ad.leadbolt.net,23.23.199.178,Criminals,
See here: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/ad.leadbolt.net?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-donuts
Most foregone urls dead: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?sort=firstseen%20desc&domain=ad.leadboltads.net
and up and active for approx. one hundred hrs. See: http://iplist.net/23.23.199.178/ earlier had bogons on.
See blacklisted: http://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/20529783 → https://easylist-downloads.adblockplus.org/malwaredomains_full.txt
and http://forums.opendns.com/
To prevent the redirect for that one would need to remove the tag from the document.
Redirects to Scam / Phishing site - my webbrowser has it blocked!

polonus

not is possible because the link is down
I’ll try tomorrow

Unable to get content.
•404 - Not Found

https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/f90bed2972e9718e893caf8e701e6a0ae8f63e9853287f40376b9d5243a0040c/analysis/1394159296/

zscaler risk report malicious

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/b9eaf9e2e9089a9b887196f1ced2d891-1394159371

Blacklist MyWOT ,hpHosts,DrWeb.

http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/ad.leadbolt.net/