Should this site be blacklisted?

See: http://killmalware.com/onmyagenda.com/# → 5 suspicious pages.
Sucuri does not alert anything: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/onmyagenda.com
For WP content version see attached (for security research purposes only)
index
index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level.
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to htxp://nicolelanteri.com/.
File size[byte]: 0
File type: Unknown
Page/File MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000

Blacklisted domain: -onmyagenda.com

Google Safebrowsing Blacklisted: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=onmyagenda.com

pol

Here we can see why checking the wp includes and themes versions could be so important:
https://wordpress.org/support/topic/all-my-sites-6-hacked-with-soaksoakru
Do not check for htxp://isssource.com.onmyagenda.com/ this link is dangerous and blocked by google

pol