Sinkholed iFrame destination!

See: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=d6e4c3439b173aff0ee036010835519beb18305b
For security research only, open link up with NoScript extension active and inside a VM/sandbox.
HTML code contains blacklisted domain: zief.pl - from ZieF.pl/rc/ - Sinkholed by CERT.PL

Virut was being launched from here! like Win32/Virut.AJ. or Virut.NBK-> http://www.cedit.biz/library/vbscript/virusmalware-removal/repair-ziefpl-iframe-injection

Code hick-up: bronzebilla.com/undefined benign
[nothing detected] (element) bronzebilla dot com/undefined
status: (referer=bronzebilla dot com/jquery-latest.js)saved 12839 bytes dfef4a7cd0864e1270447d12177bbd6da72ef2e5
info: [script] code.jquery dot com/jquery-1.9.1.js
info: [script] suspended.hostgator dot com/js/simple-expand.min.js
info: [img] suspended.hostgator dot com/images/gatorbottom.png
info: [img] suspended.hostgator dot com/images/x.png
info: [embed] suspended.hostgator dot com/images/hg728x90.swf?clickTAG=htXp:/secure.hostgator.com/cgi-bin/affiliates/clickthru.cgi?id=offer404
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable $
error: undefined function $
suspicious:

polonus